SurfSport.ch
Resultate & Rekorde
http://www.speedlifesaving.ch/resultate-rekorde.html

© 2019 SurfSport.ch

Resultate & Rekorde

 

Live Timing SpeedLifeSaving 2018

Live Timing SpeedLifeSaving 2018


SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2017

Live Timing SpeedLifeSaving 2017


SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2016

Live Timing SpeedLifeSaving 2016

SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2015

Live Timing SpeedLifeSaving 2015

SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2014

Results 2014

SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2013

Official Results

Herren - SpeedCHamp Men

1 COL ILLINGER Michael 1987
2 SLS1 BRONNER Adrian 1986
3 LNL OP HET VELD Rik 1986
4 COL WAGNER Florian 1996
4 SLS1 GREBER Oliver 1978
6 BBR SAXER Manuel 1985
7 SAFA MORETTO Andrea 1989
8 BBR ZÖLLIG Manuel 1987
9 LNL JOEP Teulings 1995
9 SAFA SILEO Antonio 1995
11 ISZ FRISCHHERZ Florian 1988
12 BBR TROXLER Sandro 1996
13 SLS2 ALBUS Cyril 1993
13 LNL CAS Wolters 1987
15 ISZ MEGNET Stefan 1995
16 SAFA FONSATO Andrea 1991
17 SAFA GINO Diego 1989
18 ISZ HEDIGER Philip 1983
19 BBR SCHNETZLER Tobias 1993
20 REW WANGER Oliver 1992
21 LNL TIM Eichmann 1981
22 SUI THOMÉ Benjamin 1995
23 SLS1 FLEUTI Daniel 1991
24 SLS1 BAUMANN Alwin 1995
25 ISZ SCHILTER Adrian 1992
26 CNK TORTOSA Frederic 1985
27 SLS2 MÜLLER Marc-André 1994
28 SLS2 HEFTI Cyril 1990
29 SUI TUNZI Thomas 1994
29 REW WANGER Sandro 1996
31 SUI LENZLINGER Nico 1997
32 REW SIMEONE Diego 1994
33 CNK CERVELLON Omar 1992
34 SLS2 ZAHN Andreas 1985
35 SUI MÜLLER Silvan 1995
36 COL ANTONY Hugo 1995
37 REW KÖSTLI Adrian 1990
38 COL VANDRSTRATEN Arthur 1997
39 CNK MORAL Xavi 1988
40 CNK MALDONADO Juan Luis 1984

Damen - SpeedCHamp Women

1 COL KURTZ Aurore 1995
1 SAFA BORGNINO Vittoria 1992
3 SAFA BACCHELLA Alice 1996
4 ISZ FREUDIGER Jasmin 1986
5 CNK SANTOS Mireia 1996
6 ISZ MEGNET Carole 1992
7 COL KROL Anaïs 1995
7 REW TÖNGI Martina 1990
9 SAFA VENERI Elisabetta 1994
10 ISZ REICHMUTH Daniela 1996
11 BBR POZZI Lisa 1989
12 ISZ GÖRTZ Amelie 1993
13 SAFA RICCOBON Elena 1995
14 REW SANDERS Melanie 1995
15 BBR BYLAND Ornella 1989
16 SLS1 BALLAT Marina 1990
17 CNK DOMENECH Clara 1989
18 BBR HOLLIGER Carolyn 1993
18 SUI STEBLER Christine 1995
20 REW LOOSLI Sabrina 1990
20 CNK TORTOSA Andrea 1988
22 BBR WYSS Katrin 1996
23 SLS1 KESSLER Ilona 1993
24 SUI GLARDON Marie 1994
25 SUI THOMÉ Natalie 1997
26 SLS1 ERNE Janine 1996
26 CNK SANCHEZ Mireia 1992
28 SUI SCHALBETTER Laura 1998
29 REW RUPPEN Joëlle 1988
30 SLS1 MEIER Angela 1996
31 COL HUSSER Cécile 1999
32 COL SCHLEWITZ Sophie 1998

Club - SpeedCHamp Team

1 SAFA 2000 1992
2 SLRG Innerschwyz 1716
3 SLRG Baden-Brugg 1623
4 SLSGuestsCH1 1419
5 ACSS Colmar 1409
6 Lifesaving.nl 1133
7 SLRG Reiden/Wädenswil 1124
8 CN Kallipolis 1000
9 SLRG Jugendnati 913
10 SLSGuestsCH2 707


SpeedLifeSaving - Results 2012

Herren - SpeedCHamp Men

1 Illinger Michael Colmar 106

2 Op Het Veld Rik NED 99

3 Stöckli Pascal Innerschwyz 94

4 Hendriks Robert NED 84

5 Manuel Zöllig / Florian Frischherz Baden-Brugg / Innerschwyz 72

6

7 Saxer Manuel Baden-Brugg 68

8 Teulings Joep NED 58

9 Schuler Kevin / Hover Ivo Innerschwyz / NED 45

10

11 Schnetzler Tobias Baden-Brugg 39

12 Baumann Alwin Baden-Brugg 35

13 Hediger Philip Innerschwyz 29

14 Mentzer Quentin Colmar 27

15 Wagner Florian Colmar 26

16 Antony Hugo Colmar 12

 

Damen - SpeedCHamp Women

1 Kurtz Aurore Colmar 120

2 Lindenmeyer Annika Baden-Brugg 99

3 Krol Anais Colmar 91

4 Töngi Martina Reiden 84

5 Megnet Carole Innerschwyz 72

6 Freudiger Jasmin Innerschwyz 67

7 Camenzind Karin Innerschwyz 64

8 Imhoff Cecile Colmar 54

 9 Knüsel Iris Innerschwyz 44

10 Pozzi Lisa Baden-Brugg 42

11 Loosli Sabrina Reiden 41

12 Kessler Ilona Baden-Brugg 33

13 Graf Selina Reiden 31

14 Plüss Andrea Reiden 29

15 Byland Ornella Baden-Brugg 24

16 Kirmann Rachel Colmar 13

 

Club - SpeedCHamp Team

1 Innerschwyz 612

2 NED-Reiden 576

3 Baden-Brugg 522

4 Colmar 514